IMO STATE UNIVERSITY, 2020/2021 PROVISIONAL MERIT ADMISSION (CONTD Page 18)
SN RG_NUM RG_CANDNAME RG_SEX STATE_NAME LGA_NAME CO_NAME
1850 20859438IA   Obi Divinefavour Chiemeria   M   IMO   ORU-WEST   Surveying & Geoinformatics
1851 20853284HA   Ogbuanu Michael Uzoma   M   IMO   OHAJI-EGBEMA   Surveying & Geoinformatics
1852 21445147AF   Okwudiri Ifeanyi Precious   M   IMO   MBAITOLI   Surveying & Geoinformatics
1853 20849491DF   Onumajuru Ugochukwu Hayford   M   IMO   OWERRI-WEST   Surveying & Geoinformatics
1854 21282894GF   Onunwa David Chinemerem   M   IMO   NWANGELE   Surveying & Geoinformatics
1855 22075110BA   Uwalaka Barnabas I   M   IMO   EZINIHITTE   Surveying & Geoinformatics
1856 20259947JF   Emmanuel Nkechi Sini-Izibe   F   BAYELSA   YENEGOA   Surveying & Geoinformatics
1857 20887485GF   Opurum Precious Ifeanyi   M   IMO   OWERRI-WEST   Surveying & Geoinformatics
1858 21384435EA   Agobi Chibueze Collins   M   IMO   MBAITOLI   Theatre Arts
1859 20381456HF   Agukwendu Chisom Miracle   F   IMO   ORU-WEST   Theatre Arts
1860 21272081HF   Aloy Mmesoma Chioma   F   IMO   ORU-EAST   Theatre Arts
1861 21251332IA   Amaefula Nmesoma Victoria   F   IMO   IDEATO-SOUTH   Theatre Arts
1862 21676441GF   Amanze Onyinyechi Lucy   F   IMO   NGOR-OKPALA   Theatre Arts
1863 21350608HF   Anosike Chisom Benita   F   IMO   EZINIHITTE   Theatre Arts
1864 21290885BA   Chukwu Stellamaris Amarachi   F   IMO   OHAJI-EGBEMA   Theatre Arts
1865 20881597FF   Chukwuemeka Chiemeka Chinwendu   F   IMO   IDEATO-NORTH   Theatre Arts
1866 20155205HA   Dike Chisom Favour   F   IMO   NJABA   Theatre Arts
1867 20162419AF   Dim Flavia Kosisochukwu   F   IMO   IDEATO-SOUTH   Theatre Arts
1868 21339998CA   Emeruwa Jessica Onyiyechi   F   IMO   IKEDURU   Theatre Arts
1869 20854733EF   Ibekwem Chinyere Favour   F   IMO   EHIME-MBANO   Theatre Arts
1870 21431546IF   Iberosi Ayobami Chukwudi   M   IMO   MBAITOLI   Theatre Arts
1871 20252851EF   Idemudia Vision   F   IMO   IKEDURU   Theatre Arts
1872 21673340IF   Igboji Juliet Oluchi   F   IMO   ORU-WEST   Theatre Arts
1873 20853577DA   Ihewulezi Daniel Ihechukwu   M   IMO   ABOH-MBAISE   Theatre Arts
1874 21251768IF   Ikechukwu Success Chiamaka   F   IMO   ORU-EAST   Theatre Arts
1875 21688388IF   Iwuoha Solomon Akurulo   M   IMO   OWERRI-WEST   Theatre Arts
1876 20131572FF   Kevin Chisom   F   IMO   ONUIMO   Theatre Arts
1877 22243709EF   Lumanze Anthonia Eberechi   F   IMO   OWERRI-WEST   Theatre Arts
1878 20863482JF   Madueke Cedrac Chiderah   M   IMO   OGUTA   Theatre Arts
1879 20531738CA   Marakor Judith Adaeze   F   IMO   OGUTA   Theatre Arts
1880 21388059GF   Mbadiwe Esomchi Ernest   M   IMO   IDEATO-NORTH   Theatre Arts
1881 21252134GA   Ndubuisi Chigozie Precious   M   IMO   ORLU   Theatre Arts
1882 20866373IA   Nduka Christiana Onyinyechi   F   IMO   OWERRI-NORTH   Theatre Arts
1883 21465015DF   Nwakamma Blessing Adaeze   F   IMO   ORSU   Theatre Arts
1884 21159652BA   Obi Flora Chidera   F   IMO   ORU-EAST   Theatre Arts
1885 21258306HF   Obi Valentine Mmesoma   M   IMO   IKEDURU   Theatre Arts
1886 21383341JF   Obianigwe Victory Chidalu   M   IMO   ORLU   Theatre Arts
1887 20859311FA   Obidimma Blessing Chinenye   F   IMO   ORSU   Theatre Arts
1888 20383676JA   Oguike Esther Onyinyechukwu   F   IMO   ORU-EAST   Theatre Arts
1889 20891328EA   Ohagwam Israel Chukwuebuka   M   IMO   OWERRI-NORTH   Theatre Arts
1890 20716616HF   Okeakwalam Esther Chinaza   F   IMO   ORSU   Theatre Arts
1891 21253609JF   Opurum Winnie Ihunanya   F   IMO   ONUIMO   Theatre Arts
1892 21450251EA   Oriji Blessing Chidera   F   IMO   OKIGWE   Theatre Arts
1893 21464656CF   Oziri Ijeoma Juliet   F   IMO   NGOR-OKPALA   Theatre Arts
1894 20733050IA   Solomon Amaka Joy   F   IMO   IDEATO-NORTH   Theatre Arts
1895 21680345CA   Soribe Doris Oluchi   F   IMO   OWERRI-MUNICIPAL   Theatre Arts
1896 21381026IA   Stephen -Duru Judith   F   IMO   IDEATO-SOUTH   Theatre Arts
1897 21403600HA   Uchenwoke Chioma Precious   F   IMO   ORLU   Theatre Arts
1898 21322615BA   Uwaoma Solomon Godslight   M   IMO   IDEATO-SOUTH   Theatre Arts
1899 21307149BA   Alaoma Jenifer Oluchi   F   IMO   EHIME-MBANO   Theatre Arts
1900 22101244GA   Chibuikem Blessing Chisom   F   IMO   EHIME-MBANO   Theatre Arts
1901 20862877IA   Collins Michael Onyedikachukwu   M   IMO   NWANGELE   Theatre Arts
1902 21443271HF   Dike Ifeanyi Augustine   M   IMO   ONUIMO   Theatre Arts
1903 21310865FA   Duru Doris Onyinyechi   F   IMO   ORU-EAST   Theatre Arts
1904 22083307GF   Duru Francisca Adamma   F   IMO   ISIALA-MBANO   Theatre Arts
1905 21275536JA   Iwuoha Francis Obiomachukwu   M   IMO   MBAITOLI   Theatre Arts
1906 20414267IF   Obi Onyebuchi Patience   F   IMO   IDEATO-SOUTH   Theatre Arts
1907 20007974HA   Okeke Peter Nwachukwu   M   IMO   IDEATO-NORTH   Theatre Arts
1908 21676999DA   Okwara Tochi Amaka   F   IMO   IDEATO-SOUTH   Theatre Arts
1909 20163587FF   Onyiriuka Chukwuegosi Virginus   M   IMO   ISU   Theatre Arts
1910 21307002IA   Opara Peace Ifeyinwa   F   IMO   IKEDURU   Theatre Arts
1911 21258285IF   Oparah Mercy Amarachi   F   IMO   OWERRI-NORTH   Theatre Arts
1912 21408654HA   Umeh Amarachi Angel   F   IMO   ORLU   Theatre Arts
1913 20855876DA   Demian Chiamaka Judith   F   IMO   OHAJI-EGBEMA   Urban & Regional Planning
1914 20023189JA   Michael Chijioke Reginald   M   IMO   ISIALA-MBANO   Urban & Regional Planning
1915 21472219CA   Mmegwa Marvelous Oluebube   F   IMO   NGOR-OKPALA   Urban & Regional Planning
1916 20026341AF   Peter Collins Chibuisi   M   IMO   ABOH-MBAISE   Urban & Regional Planning
1917 20771598JF   Nnanna Samuel Chikadibia   M   IMO   IHITTE/UBOMA   Urban & Regional Planning
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18 Back